Welcome to Academy of Contemporary Islamic Studies (ACIS) Website

     

ACIS's Lecturer

Lecturers

Name Position Phone
Abdul Shukor Mohd Ali Senior Lecturer 0332584107
Ahmad Thaqif Bin Ismail Lecturer 0355440000
Aishah Binti Azlan Lecturer 0355440000
Amal Hayati Ishak (Dr.) Deputy Dean (HEA)/ Senior Lecturer 0355437978
Amiratul Munirah Bt Yahaya (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0355440000
Ammar Bin Ismail Lecturer 0355440000
Asmaa’ Mohd Arshad (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 03355447350
Azizah Zakaria Senior Lecturer 0355442670
Azizon Salleh Senior Lecturer 035544000
Azri Bhari (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0355211607
Baterah Alias (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0355442665
Ezani Yaakub (Assoc. Prof.) Deputy Dean (PJI) / Assoc. Professor 03-55442650
Fadhilah Adibah Ismail Senior Lecturer 0355435597
Fadilah Abd. Rahman (Assoc Prof. Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0355211517
Faezy Adenan Lecturer 0139442718
Fairuzah Basri (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0355442666
Farhaneen Afzal Mazlan Lecturer 0355440000
Fatimah Salleh Senior Lecturer 0355442650
Hajar Opir (Dr.) Senior Lecturer 0192771713
Hanifah Musa Fathullah Harun Senior Lecturer 0355442704

Academy of Contemporary Islamic Studies (ACIS) 
Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) 
40450 Shah Alam, Selangor

Copyright © 2016 Academy of Contemporary Islamic Studies (ACIS). All Rights Reserved.
| Disclaimer & Copyright | Privacy Statement |